Home KERALA MLAS LIST (PRESENT)

KERALA MLAS LIST (PRESENT)

Sl. NoConstituency NameCandidate's NamePartyResult
1ManjeshwarA. K. M. AshrafIUMLWON
2KasaragodN. A. NellikkunnuIUMLWON
3UdmaC. H. KunhambuCPMWON
4KanhangadE. ChandrasekharanCPIWON
5TrikaripurM. RajagopalCPMWON
6PayyannurT. I. MadusoodhananCPMWON
7KalliasseriM. VijinCPMWON
8TaliparambaM. V. GovindanCPMWON
9IrikkurSaju JosephINCWON
10AzhikodeK. V. SumeshCPMWON
11KannurRamachandran KadannappalliC(S)WON
12DharmadamPinarayi VijayanCPMWON
13ThalasseryA. N. ShamseerCPMWON
14KuthuparambaK.p. MohananLJDWON
15MattannurK K ShailajaCPMWON
16PeravoorSunny JosephINCWON
17MananthavadyO R KeluCPMWON
18SulthanbatheryI. C. BalakrishnanINCWON
19KalpettaT. SiddiqueINCWON
20VadakaraK.k.remaRMPOIWON
21KuttiadiK P Kunhammad KuttyCPMWON
22NadapuramEk VijayanCPIWON
23QuilandyKanathil JameelaCPMWON
24PerambraT.p RamakrishnanCPMWON
25BalusseriK.m Sachin DevCPMWON
26ElathurA. K. SaseendranNCPWON
27Kozhikode northThottathil RaveendranCPMWON
28Kozhikode southAhammed DevarkovilINLWON
29BeyporeP A Muhammad RiyasCPMWON
30KunnamangalamAdv. P. T. A RahimINDWON
31KoduvallyM K MuneerIUMLWON
32ThiruvambadyLinto JosephCPMWON
33KondottyT V IbrahimIUMLWON
34EranadP.k. BasheerIUMLWON
35NilamburP.v. AnvarINDWON
36WandoorAp Anil KumarINCWON
37ManjeriAp Anil KumarIUMLWON
38PerinthalmannaNajeeb KanthapuramIUMLWON
39MankadaManjalamkuzhi AliIUMLWON
40MalappuramP. UbaidullaIUMLWON
41VengaraP.k KunjhalikuttyIUMLWON
42VallikkunnuAbdul Hameed MasterIUMLWON
43TirurangadiK P A MajeedIUMLWON
44TanurV.abdurahimanNSCWON
45TirurKurukkoli MoideenIUMLWON
46KottakkalProf. Abid Hussain ThangalIUMLWON
47ThavanurDr.k.t.jaleelINDWON
48PonnaniP NandakumarCPMWON
49ThrithalaMb RajeshCPMWON
50PattambiMuhammed MuhsinCPIWON
51ShornurP MammikuttyCPMWON
52OttapalamPrem KumarCPMWON
53KongadK. ShanthakumariCPMWON
54MannarkadN. ShamsudheenIUMLWON
55MalampuzhaA PrabhakaranCPMWON
56PalakkadShafi ParambilINCWON
57TarurP. P. SumodCPMWON
58ChitturK. KrishnankuttyJD(S)WON
59NenmaraK BabuCPMWON
60AlathurK D PrasenanCPMWON
61ChelakkaraK RadhakrishnanCPMWON
62KunnamkulamA C MoideenCPMWON
63GuruvayoorNk AkbarCPMWON
64ManalurMurali PerunellyCPMWON
65WadakkancheryXavier ChittilappillyCPMWON
66OllurK. RajanCPIWON
67ThrissurP. BalachandranCPIWON
68NattikaC. C. MukundanCPIWON
69KaipamangalamE. T. TaisonCPIWON
70IrinjalakkudaR. BinduCPIWON
71PuthukkadK K RamachandranCPMWON
72ChalakkudyT. J. Saneesh Kumar JosephINCWON
73KodungallurV. R. Sunil KumarCPIWON
74PerumbavoorEldhose KunnappillyINCWON
75AngamalyRoji M JohnINCWON
76AluvaAnwar SadathINCWON
77KalamasseryP RajeevCPMWON
78ParavurVd SatheeshanINCWON
79VypenK N UnnikrishnanCPMWON
80KochiK J MaxiCPMWON
81ThripunithuraK BabuCPMWON
82EranakulamTj VinodINCWON
83ThrikkakaraPt ThomasINCWON
84KunnathunadPv SreenijanCPMWON
85PiravomAnoop JacobKEC(J)WON
86MuvattupuzhaMathew KuzhelnadanINCWON
87KothamangalamAntony JohnCPMWON
88DevikulamAdvocate A RajaCPMWON
89UdumbancholaMm ManiCPMWON
90ThodupuzhaP J JosephKECWON
91IdukkiRoshy AugustineKEC(M)WON
92PeerumadeVazhoor SomanCPIWON
93PalaMani C KappenINDWON
94KaduthuruthyAdv. Mons JosephKECWON
95VaikomC. K. AshaCPIWON
96EttumanoorVn VasavanCPMWON
97KottayamThiruvanjoor RadhakrishnanINCWON
98PuthuppallyOommen ChandyINCWON
99ChanganasseryAdv. Job MaichilKEC(M)WON
100KanjirappallyDr.n.jayarajKEC(M)WON
101PoonjarAdv. Sebastian KulathunkalKEC(M)WON
102AroorDaleema GeorgeCPMWON
103CherthalaP. PrasadCPIWON
104AlappuzhaPp ChitharanjanCPMWON
105AmbalapuzhaH SalamCPMWON
106KuttanadThomas K. ThomasNCPWON
107HaripadRamesh ChennithalaINCWON
108KayamkulamU PrathibhaCPMWON
109MavelikaraM S Arun KumarCPMWON
110ChengannurSaji CheriyanCPMWON
111ThiruvallaAdv. Mathew T ThomasJD(S)WON
112RanniAdv. Pramod NarayanKEC(M)WON
113AranmulaVeena GeorgeCPMWON
114KonniK U Jenish KumarCPMWON
115AdoorChittayam GopakumarCPIWON
116KarunagappallyC. R. MaheshINCWON
117ChavaraDr.sujith VijayanpillaiINDWON
118KunnathurKovoor KunjumonINDWON
119KottarakkaraKn BalagopalCPMWON
120PathanapuramK.b. Ganesh KumarKEC(B)WON
121PunalurPs SupalCPIWON
122ChadayamangalamJ Chinchu RaniCPIWON
123KundaraP. C. VishnunathINCWON
124KollamM MukeshCPMWON
125EravipuramM NoushadCPMWON
126ChathannurGs JayalalCPIWON
127VarkalaV JoyCPMWON
128AttingalO S AmbikaCPMWON
129ChirayinkeezhuV SasiCPIWON
130NedumangadGr AnilCPIWON
131VamanapuramDk MuraliCPMWON
132KazhakkoottamKadakampally SurendranCPMWON
133VattiyoorkavuVk PrasanthCPMWON
134ThiruvananthapuramAdv.antony RajuJanadhipathiya Kerala CongressWON
135NemomV SivankuttyCPMWON
136AruvikkaraG StephanCPMWON
137ParassalaCk HareendranCPMWON
138KattakkadaIb SatheeshCPMWON
139KovalamM. VincentINCWON
140NeyyattinkaraK AnsalanCPMWON

Oh hi there,
It’s nice to meet you.

Sign up to receive awesome content in your inbox, every month.